PDA

View Full Version : I need a DIV Layout Coded


TheKidJoe
02-09-2010, 01:46 AM
I have all the images ready I just need it coded. Let me know prices and such.

DigitalWave
02-09-2010, 01:57 AM
it depends does it include flash?

40dash1
02-09-2010, 03:22 AM
yea im in the same boat as this guy, i would like to have the capability to put a slideshow in the banner for my portfolio
AIM - fortydashone
Fortydashone@gmail.com

TheKidJoe
02-09-2010, 04:34 AM
Nope no flash. Very standard DIV layer layout.

KiloGraphics
02-09-2010, 06:50 AM
check your mail mane!!

graphicsnjeneral
02-09-2010, 11:06 PM
I also need a coder for a 2.0 div anyone with experience email me or message me here.

Lisa "Nadejda"

http://graphicsnjeneral.com

NemesisGFX
02-14-2010, 09:12 PM
I also need a coder for a 2.0 div anyone with experience email me or message me here.

Lisa "Nadejda"

http://graphicsnjeneral.com

I would love to take this job up if its still available. Take a gander at my website and MySpace and if your interested, email me at: tom@tomabyte.co.uk

Website
http://www.tomabyte.co.uk/


MySpace
http://www.myspace.com/TomaByte